Full list of tee times and groupings for the first two rounds of the Open Championship:

Thursday July 17th.

06:30 Craig PARRY Lucas GLOVER Simon DYSON

06:41 Jean Baptiste GONNET Pat PEREZ Peter FOWLER

06:52 Soren KJELDSEN Brendan JONES Matt KUCHAR

07:03 Darren FICHARDT Jerry KELLY Damian MCGRANE

07:14 Graeme STORM Scott STRANGE Sandy LYLE

07:25 Mark CALCAVECCHIA Richard GREEN Anders HANSEN

07:36 Justin ROSE Tom WATSON Aaron BADDELEY

07:47 Geoff OGILVY Oliver WILSON Davis LOVE III

07:58 Padraig HARRINGTON Retief GOOSEN Justin LEONARD

08:09 Richard STERNE Henrik STENSON Jeff QUINNEY

08:20 Hunter MAHAN Vijay SINGH Reinier SAXTON (A)

08:31 Martin KAYMER Scott VERPLANK Ernie ELS

08:42 JB HOLMES David HOWELL Andres ROMERO

08:58 KJ CHOI Lee WESTWOOD Ben CURTIS

09:09 Nick O’HERN Ian POULTER Paul GOYDOS

10:04 Pelle EDBERG Rich BEEM Thomas SHERREARD (A)

10:15 Michio MATSUMURA Tom GILLIS Barry HUME

10:26 Tim PETROVIC Shintaro KAI David HORSEY

10:37 Ariel CANETE Craig BARLOW Phillip ARCHER

10:48 Jamie ELSON Rohan BLIZARD (A) Jon BEVAN

10:59 Adam BLYTH Jamie HOWARTH Joshua CUNLIFFE

11:10 Gary BOYD Thomas AIKEN Bradley LAMB

11:41 Steve WEBSTER Jean VAN DE VELDE Andrew TAMPION

11:52 Philip WALTON David SMAIL Michael LETZIG

12:03 Paul WARING Hennie OTTO Kevin STADLER

12:14 Rocco MEDIATE Paul LAWRIE Angel CABRERA

12:25 Niclas FASTH Mark O’MEARA Michael CAMPBELL

12:36 Rory SABBATINI Graeme MCDOWELL Todd HAMILTON

12:47 Nick DOUGHERTY Jim FURYK Camilo VILLEGAS

12:58 Robert KARLSSON Greg NORMAN Woody AUSTIN

13:09 Steve STRICKER Robert ALLENBY Benjamin HEBERT (A)

13:20 Adam SCOTT Zach JOHNSON Pablo LARRAZABAL

13:31 Gregory HAVRET Tim CLARK Stewart CINK

13:42 Wen-Chong LIANG Fredrik JACOBSON Jeff OVERTON

13:53 Soren HANSEN Trevor IMMELMAN Anthony KIM

14:09 Stephen AMES Miguel Angel JIMENEZ Charles HOWELL III

14:20 Peter HANSON Bart BRYANT Rod PAMPLING

14:31 Sergio GARCIA Ryuji IMADA Sean O’HAIR

14:42 Stuart APPLEBY Brandt SNEDEKER Ross FISHER

14:53 Azuma YANO Johan EDFORS Tom LEHMAN

15:04 Simon WAKEFIELD Jay WILLIAMSON James KINGSTON

15:15 Gregory BOURDY Danny CHIA John ROLLINS

15:26 Chris WOOD (A) Prayad MARKSAENG Scott MCCARRON

15:37 Anthony WALL Alexander NOREN Ewan PORTER

15:48 Hiroshi IWATA Peter BAKER Alex CEJKA

15:59 Doug LABELLE II Chih-Bing LAM Jose-Filipe LIMA

16:10 Martin WIEGELE Angelo QUE Douglas MCGUIGAN

16:21 Jonathan LOMAS Yoshinobu TSUKADA Peter APPLEYARD.

Friday July 18th.

06:30 Steve WEBSTER Jean VAN DE VELDE Andrew TAMPION

06:41 Philip WALTON David SMAIL Michael LETZIG

06:52 Paul WARING Hennie OTTO Kevin STADLER

07:03 Rocco MEDIATE Paul LAWRIE Angel CABRERA

07:14 Niclas FASTH Mark O’MEARA Michael CAMPBELL

07:25 Rory SABBATINI Graeme MCDOWELL Todd HAMILTON

07:36 Nick DOUGHERTY Jim FURYK Camilo VILLEGAS

07:47 Robert KARLSSON Greg NORMAN Woody AUSTIN

07:58 Steve STRICKER Robert ALLENBY Benjamin HEBERT (A)

08:09 Adam SCOTT Zach JOHNSON Pablo LARRAZABAL

08:20 Gregory HAVRET Tim CLARK Stewart CINK

08:31 Wen-Chong LIANG Fredrik JACOBSON Jeff OVERTON

08:42 Soren HANSEN Trevor IMMELMAN Anthony KIM

08:58 Stephen AMES Miguel Angel JIMENEZ Charles HOWELL III

09:09 Peter HANSON Bart BRYANT Rod PAMPLING

09:20 Sergio GARCIA Ryuji IMADA Sean O’HAIR

09:31 Stuart APPLEBY Brandt SNEDEKER Ross FISHER

09:42 Azuma YANO Johan EDFORS Tom LEHMAN

09:53 Simon WAKEFIELD Jay WILLIAMSON James KINGSTON

10:04 Gregory BOURDY Danny CHIA John ROLLINS

10:15 Chris WOOD (A) Prayad MARKSAENG Scott MCCARRON

10:26 Anthony WALL Alexander NOREN Ewan PORTER

10:37 Hiroshi IWATA Peter BAKER Alex CEJKA

10:48 Doug LABELLE II Chih-Bing LAM Jose-Filipe LIMA

10:59 Martin WIEGELE Angelo QUE Douglas MCGUIGAN

11:10 Jonathan LOMAS Yoshinobu TSUKADA Peter APPLEYARD

11:41 Craig PARRY Lucas GLOVER Simon DYSON

11:52 Jean Baptiste GONNET Pat PEREZ Peter FOWLER

12:03 Soren KJELDSEN Brendan JONES Matt KUCHAR

12:14 Darren FICHARDT Jerry KELLY Damian MCGRANE

12:25 Graeme STORM Scott STRANGE Sandy LYLE

12:36 Mark CALCAVECCHIA Richard GREEN Anders HANSEN

12:47 Justin ROSE Tom WATSON Aaron BADDELEY

12:58 Geoff OGILVY Oliver WILSON Davis LOVE III

13:09 Padraig HARRINGTON Retief GOOSEN Justin LEONARD

13:20 Richard STERNE Henrik STENSON Jeff QUINNEY

13:31 Hunter MAHAN Vijay SINGH Reinier SAXTON (A)

13:42 Martin KAYMER Scott VERPLANK Ernie ELS

13:53 JB HOLMES David HOWELL Andres ROMERO

14:09 KJ CHOI Lee WESTWOOD Ben CURTIS

14:20 Nick O’HERN Ian POULTER Paul GOYDOS

14:31 Phil MICKELSON Hideto TANIHARA Paul CASEY

14:42 Colin MONTGOMERIE Boo WEEKLEY Mike WEIR

14:53 Toru TANIGUCHI Richard FINCH John DALY

15:04 Simon KHAN David DUVAL David FROST

15:15 Pelle EDBERG Rich BEEM Thomas SHERREARD (A)

15:26 Michio MATSUMURA Tom GILLIS Barry HUME

15:37 Tim PETROVIC Shintaro KAI David HORSEY

15:48 Ariel CANETE Craig BARLOW Phillip ARCHER

15:59 Jamie ELSON Rohan BLIZARD (A) Jon BEVAN

16:10 Adam BLYTH Jamie HOWARTH Joshua CUNLIFFE

16:21 Gary BOYD Thomas AIKEN Bradley LAMB