Hole No. 1

7:30AM – Craig Stevens (USA) Brendon de Jonge (ZWE) John Rollins (USA)

7:40AM – Daniel Balin (USA) Andres Romero (ARG) Tommy Gainey (USA)

7:50AM – Faber Jamerson (USA) Charlie Wi (KOR) Kevin Streelman (USA)

8:00AM – Edoardo Molinari (ITA) Jason Dufner (USA) Wenchong Liang (CHN)

8:10AM – Brendan Jones (AUS) Martin Laird (SCO) Brendan Steele (USA)

8:20AM – Spencer Levin (USA) David Hutsell (USA) Peter Hanson (SWE)

8:30AM – Brian Davis (ENG) Keegan Bradley (USA) Bill Lunde (USA)

8:40AM – John Senden (AUS) Bo Van Pelt (USA) Scott Stallings (USA)

8:50AM – John Daly (USA) Mark Brooks (USA) Jerry Pate (USA)

9:00AM – Aaron Baddeley (AUS) Rocco Mediate (USA) Arjun Atwal (IND)

9:10AM – Robert Garrigus (USA) Jeff Sorenson (USA) Jamie Donaldson (WAL)

9:20AM – Webb Simpson (USA) Sean Dougherty (USA) Gregory Bourdy (FRA)

9:30AM – Alexander Noren (SWE) Rob Moss (USA) J.J. Henry (USA)

Hole No. 10

7:35AM – Ryan Moore (USA) Bob Sowards (USA) Tetsuji Hiratsuka (JAP)

7:45AM – Stephen Gallacher (SCO) Mike Northern (USA) Gary Woodland (USA)

7:55AM – Matteo Manassero (ITA) Ryo Ishikawa (JAP) Adam Scott (AUS)

8:05AM – Stewart Cink (USA) Angel Cabrera (ARG) Ross Fisher (ENG)

8:15AM – David Toms (USA) Vijay Singh (FIJ) Phil Mickelson (USA)

8:25AM – Alvaro Quiros (SPA) Luke Donald (ENG) Nick Watney (USA)

8:35AM – Davis Love III (USA) Tiger Woods (USA) Padraig Harrington (IRL)

8:45AM – Bubba Watson (USA) Ian Poulter (ENG) Jeff Overton (USA)

8:55AM – Thomas Bjorn (DEN) Jim Furyk (USA) K.J. Choi (KOR)

9:05AM – Steve Stricker (USA) Paul Casey (ENG) Miguel Angel Jimenez (SPA)

9:15AM – Bill Haas (USA) J.B. Holmes (USA) Charles Howell III (USA)

9:25AM – Scott Verplank (USA) Stuart Smith (USA) Jerry Kelly (USA)

9:35AM – Brandt Jobe (USA) Dan Olsen (USA) Fredrik Andersson-Hed (SWE)

Hole No. 1

12:45PM – David Horsey (ENG) Scott Erdmann (USA) Yuta Ikeda (JAP)

12:55PM – Marty Hertson (USA) Richard Green (AUS) Hiroyuki Fujita (JAP)

1:05PM -Anthony Kim (USA) Ernie Els (RSA) Jhonattan Vegas (VEN)

1:15PM -Martin Kaymer (DEU) Y.E. Yang (KOR) Shaun Micheel (USA)

1:25PM -Dustin Johnson (USA) Rickie Fowler (USA) Sergio Garcia (SPA)

1:35PM -Louis Oosthuizen (RSA) Hunter Mahan (USA) Justin Rose (ENG)

1:45PM -Charl Schwartzel (RSA) Rory McIlroy (NIR) Darren Clarke (NIR)

1:55PM -Matt Kuchar (USA) Lee Westwood (ENG) Jason Day (AUS)

2:05PM -Graeme McDowell (NIR) Zach Johnson (USA) Geoff Ogilvy (AUS)

2:15PM -Lucas Glover (USA) Camilo Villegas (COL) Francesco Molinari (ITA)

2:25PM -Ricky Barnes (USA) Jonathan Byrd (USA) Heath Slocum (USA)

2:35PM -Cameron Tringale (USA) Steve Schneiter (USA) Sean O’Hair (USA)

2:45PM -Jeff Coston (USA) Bridgestone Winner Seung-yul Noh (KOR)

Hole No. 10

12:40PM – Steve Marino USA) Brad Larson (USA) Pablo Larrazabal (SPA)

12:50PM – Johan Edfors (SWE) Mike Small (USA) Chris Kirk (USA

1:00PM – Anders Hansen (DEN) Rory Sabbatini (RSA) Johnson Wagner (USA)

1:10PM – Brain Gay (USA) Charley Hoffman (USA) Ryuji Imada (JAP)

1:20PM – Brandt Snedeker (USA) Jose Maria Olazabal (SPA) Robert Karlsson (SWE)

1:30PM – Larry Nelson (USA) Steve Elkington (AUS) Rich Beem (USA)

1:40PM – Robert Allenby (AUS) Harrison Frazar (USA) Ryan Palmer (USA)

1:50PM – Tom Gillis (USA) Mark Wilson (USA) Retief Goosen (RSA)

2:00PM – Bryce Molder (USA) Trevor Immelman (RSA) Simon Dyson (ENG)

2:10PM – Thomas Aiken (RSA) Fredrik Jacobson (SWE) D.A. Points (USA)

2:20PM – Michael Bradley (USA) Robert McClellan (USA) Raphael Jacquelin (FRA)

2:30PM – Ben Crane (USA) Brian Cairns (USA) K.T. Kim (KOR)

2:40PM – Kevin Na (USA) Todd Camplin (USA) Reno-Tahoe Winner